www. a.n.d. W o r l d B o x i n g .com

© 1998-2003 by Andy Meyer


Titelkämpfe deutscher Boxer (2002) / German Titlefighters (2002)
DateBoxer ResultBoxerTitel / Title
05.01.Luan Krasniqi (D)PS 12Rene Monse (D) EBU Schwer
09.02.Silvio Branco (I)KO 1Jürgen Hartenstein (D) IBF Int. Halbschwer
09.03.Danilo Häußler (D)PS 12Glenn Catley (GB) EBU Supermittel
09.03.Markus Beyer (D)TKO 7Antoine Robinson (USA) WBC Int. Supermittel
16.03.Sven Ottke (D)PS 12Rick Thornberry (AUS) IBF Supermittel
16.03.Timo Hoffmann (D)TKO 7Balu Sauer (RUS) IBF Int. Schwer
16.03.Timo Hoffmann (D)TKO 7Balu Sauer (RUS) BDB Int. Schwer
13.04.Danny Thiele (D)PS 12Gotthard Hinteregger (A) WBB Mittel
13.04.Dirk Dzemski (D)KO 3Orhan Ajvazoski (MK) NBA Int. Mittel
13.04.Dirk Dzemski (D)KO 3Orhan Ajvazoski (MK) BDB Int. Mittel
13.04.Dirk Dzemski (D)KO 3Orhan Ajvazoski (MK) BDB Mittel
20.04.Michel Trabant (D)PS 12Christian Bladt (DK) EBU Welter
20.04.Dariusz Michalczewski (D)KO 2Joey DeGrandis (USA) WBO Halbschwer
27.04.Markus Beyer (D)PS 12Vincenzo Imparato (I) WBC Int. Supermittel
27.04.Danilo Häußler (D)TKO 4Mustapha Ilir (I) EBU Supermittel
11.05.Alexander Jacob (UZB)PS 12Ralf Packheiser (D) WBF Schwer
26.05.Andy Liebing (D)PS 10Jürgen Hartenstein (D) BDB Supermittel
01.06.Timo Hoffmann (D)PS 12Ross Puritty (USA) IBF Int. Schwer
01.06.Sven Ottke (D)PS 12Thomas Tate (USA) IBF Supermittel
08.06.Dirk Dzemski (D)PS 12Kippy Warren (USA) NBA Mittel
20.07.Alexander Petkovic (D)D 12Rüdiger May (D) WBC Int. Cruiser
20.07.Przemyslaw Saleta (PL)TKO 9Luan Krasniqi (D) EBU Schwer
27.07.Andreas Sidon (D)TKO 7Yalla Krüger (D) BDB Schwer
17.08.Michel Trabant (D)TKO 5Jozsef Matolcsi (H) EBU Welter
24.08.Sven Ottke (D)KO 9Joe Gatti (CDN) IBF Supermittel
07.09.Levent Cukur (TR)PS 12Marcel Kemnitz (D) WBF Leicht
14.09.Dariusz Michalczewski (D)TKO 10Richard Hall (JA) WBO Halbschwer
21.09.Dirk Dzemski (D)PS 12John Tshabalala (RSA) NBA Mittel
28.09.Timo Hoffmann (D)TKO 8Dick Ryan (USA) IBF Int. Schwer
28.09.Oktay Urkal (D)PS 12Gabriel Mapouka (F) EBU Superleicht
28.09.Danilo Häußler (D)PS 12Juan Nelongo Perez (E) EBU Supermittel
11.10Simone Rotolo (I)TKO 4Danny Thiele (D) WBA Int. Superwelter
12.10.Jürgen Brähmer (D)PS 12Omar Eduardo Gonzalez (RA) WBC Int. Supermittel
12.10.Thomas Ulrich (D)KO 2Yawe Davis (I) EBU Halbschwer
31.10.Robert Stieglitz (D)PS 10Sergey Karanevichi (BY) IBF Junior Halbschwer
16.11.Andreas Sidon (D)PS 10Marcel Beyer (D) BDB Schwer
16.11.Sven Ottke (D)PS 12Rudy Markussen (DK) IBF Supermittel
29.11.Andy Liebing (D)TKO 6Jürgen Hartenstein (D) BDB Supermittel
21.12.Mario Veit (D)TKO 9Malik Dziarra (BY) IBF Int. Supermittel

Home