www. a.n.d. W o r l d B o x i n g .com

© 1998-2004 by Andy Meyer


Titelkämpfe deutscher Boxer (2004) / German Titlefighters (2004)
DateBoxer ResultBoxerTitel / Title
17.01.Turgay Uzun (D)PS 10Mazem Gierke (D) BDB Welter
17.01.Turgay Uzun (D)PS 10Mazem Gierke (D) BDB Int. Welter
31.01.Sebastian Sylvester (D)TKO 4Danny Thiele (D) BDB Mittel
31.01.Andreas Sidon (D)TKO 10Gene Pukall (D) WBB Schwer
14.02.Thomas Ulrich (D)PS 12Michael Rush (USA) WBC Int. Halbschwer
14.02.Luan Krasniqi (D)PS 12Sinan Samil Sam (TR) EBU Schwer
21.02.Robert Stieglitz (D)TKO 7Galen Brown (USA) IBF Youth Supermittel
28.02.Kai Kurzawa (D)KO 2Craig Cummings (USA) IBF Int. Halbschwer
28.02.Timo Hoffmann (D)PS 12Corey Sanders (USA) WBO Int. Schwer
28.02.Markus Beyer (D)PS 12Andre Thysse (RSA) WBC Supermittel
20.03.Sebastian Sylvester (D)PS 10Roman Aramian (D) BDB Int. Mittel
20.03.Firat Arslan (D)KO 5Marco Heinichen (D) BDB Cruiser
27.03.Danilo Häußler (D)PS 12Henry Porras (CR) IBF Int. Supermittel
27.03.Carlos Baldomir (RA)TKO 8Alpaslan Agüzüm (D) WBC Int. Welter
27.03.Sven Ottke (D)PS 12Armand Krajnc (S) IBF Supermittel
27.03.Sven Ottke (D)PS 12Armand Krajnc (S) WBA Supermittel
10.04.Dirk Dzemski (D)TKO 4Chris Walsh (USA) NBA Mittel
17.04.Vivian Harris (GUY)PS 12Oktay Urkal (D) WBA Superleicht
08.05.Mario Veit (D)PS 12Kabary Salem (ET) WBO Supermittel (Interim)
22.05.Serdar Akova (D)PS 10Andre Mewis (D) BDB Halbschwer
05.06.Rüdiger May (D)D 12Vincenzo Cantatore (I) EBU Cruiser
05.06.Cristian Sanavia (I)PS 12Markus Beyer (D) WBC Supermittel
05.06.Oscar de la Hoya (USA)PS 12Felix Sturm (D) WBO Mittel
05.06.Robert Stieglitz (D)PS 12Djamel Selini (B) IBF Int. Supermittel
17.07.Thomas Ulrich (D)KO 11Silvio Branco (I) EBU Halbschwer
17.07.Frederic Klose (F)PS 12Michel Trabant (D) EBU Welter
17.07.Sebastian Sylvester (D)TKO 7Dirk Dzemski (D) NBA Mittel
17.07.Sebastian Sylvester (D)TKO 7Dirk Dzemski (D) BDB Mittel
17.07.Sebastian Sylvester (D)TKO 7Dirk Dzemski (D) BDB Int. Mittel
24.07.Rudy Markussen (DK)PS 12Danilo Häußler (D) EBU Supermittel
31.07.Firat Arslan (D)PS 10Lee Manuel Osie (LIB) EBU-EU Cruiser
31.07.Luan Krasniqi (D)TKO 7Rene Monse (D) EBU Schwer
04.09.Johnny Nelson (GB)TKO 7Rüdiger May (D) WBO Cruiser
18.09.Felix Sturm (D)PS 12Robert Frazier (USA) WBO Int. Mittel
18.09.Robert Stieglitz (D)PS 12Yuri Tsarenko (BY) IBF Int. Supermittel
09.10.Andreas Sidon (D)PS 10Willi Fischer (D) BDB Schwer
09.10.Markus Beyer (D)KO 6Cristian Sanavia (I) WBC Supermittel
16.10.Marco Schulze (D)KO 6Norman Schuster (D) BDB Superwelter
23.10.Vivian Harris (GUY)TKO 11Oktay Urkal (D) WBA Superleicht
06.11.Mario Veit (D)TKO 9Charles Brewer WBO Supermittel (Interim)
06.11.Gene Pukall (D)KO 2Frank Böhme (D) WAA Schwer
04.12.Luan Krasniqi (D)D 12Timo Hoffmann (D) EBU Schwer
11.12.Robert Stieglitz (D)PS 12Alexander Zaitsev (RUS) IBF Int. Supermittel
18.12.Sebastian Sylvester (D)KO 2Robert Roselia (F) IBF Int. Mittel
18.12.Markus Beyer (D)PS 12Yoshinori Nishizawa (J) WBC Supermittel
T.B.A.Kai Kurzawa (D)-James Lubwama (EAU) IBF Int. Halbschwer
T.B.A.Thomas Ulrich (D)-Matthew Barney (GB) EBU Halbschwer
T.B.A.Dariusz Michalczewski (D)-Fabrice Tiozzo (F) WBA Halbschwer

Home