www. a.n.d. W o r l d B o x i n g .com

© 1998-2008 by Andy Meyer


Titelkämpfe deutscher Boxer (2007) / German Titlefighters (2007)
DateBoxer ResultBoxerTitel / Title
13.01.Thomas Ulrich (D)TKO 10Rachid Kanfouah (F) EBU Halbschwer
13.01.Thomas Ulrich (D)TKO 10Rachid Kanfouah (F) WBO Int. Halbschwer
13.01.Norman Schuster (D)TKO 1Mike Reissmann (D) BDB Welter
20.01.Marco Huck (D)PS 12Ismael Abdoul (B) EBU-EU Cruiser
16.02.Sebastian Zbik (D)PS 12Fawaz Nasir (DK) WBO Int. Mittel
24.02.Patrick Linkert (D)PS 8Stefan Lohmeier (D) GBA Youth Halbschwer
03.03.Sebastian Sylvester (D)TKO 12Alessio Furlan (I) WBA Int. Mittel
03.03.Alejandro Berrio (CO)TKO 3Robert Stieglitz (D) IBF Supermittel
03.03.Miguel Cotto (PR)TKO 11Oktay Urkal (D) WBA Welter
17.03.Luan Krasniqi (D)PS 12Brian Minto (USA) WBO Int. Schwer
24.03.Antonio Brancalion (I)PS 12Kai Kurzawa (D) EBU-EU Halbschwer
28.04.Felix Sturm (D)PS 12Javier Castillejo (E) WBA Mittel
05.05Rene Mahling (D)KO 1Nico Schröder (D) IBF Youth Leicht
12.05.Marco Schulze (D)PS 12Turgay Uzun (D) IBF Interc. Superwelter
12.05.Marco Schulze (D)PS 12Turgay Uzun (D) BDB Superwelter
12.05.Thomas Hartmann (D)TKO 5Dirk Georgi (D) GBC Int. Cruiser
12.05.Daniel Zell (D)TKO 9Kevin Mattausch (D) GBC Int. Superleicht
19.05.Thomas Ulrich (D)KO 1Leonardi Turchi (I) EBU Halbschwer
19.05.Jürgen Brähmer (D)PS 12Hector Velazco (RA) WBO Int. Mittel
19.05.Lukas Wilaschek (D)PS 10Ali Yildirim (TR) BDB Int. Supermittel
25.05.Sebastian Zbik (D)PS 12Alejandro Falliga (RA) WBO Int. Mittel
09.06.Rene Hübner (D)TKO 11Denis Solomko (BY) GBU Cruiser
16.06.Firat Arslan (D)PS 12Valery Brudov (RUS) WBA Cruiser (interim)
23.06.Sebastian Sylvester (D)TKO 11Amin Asikainen (SF) EBU Mittel
30.06.Felix Sturm (D)PS 12Noe Gonzalez (ROU) WBA Mittel
06.07.Roman Aramian (ARM)TKO 9Ebubekir Bulut (D) BDB Mittel
25.08.Stefan Raaf (D)PS 12Mehmet Altintas (TR) GBC Int. Cruiser
02.09.Denis Simcic (SLO)PS 10Kavin Gebhard (D) BDB Int. Halbschwer
15.09.Azad Azizov (AZ)PS 12Johannes Fabrizius (D) GBC Leicht
15.09.Jürgen Brähmer (D)KO 4Mario Veit (D) WBO Int. Mittel
21.09.Roman Aramian (ARM)PS 10Alexander Sipos (D) BDB Int. Mittel
29.09.Harry Duiven, Jr. (NL)TKO 6Stefan Baumann (D) GBC Int. Schwer
02.10.Daniel Zell (D)PS 10Tim Ruchholz (D) GBA Superleicht
20.10.Felix Sturm (D)D 12Randy Griffin (USA) WBA Mittel
27.10.Sebastian Sylvester (D)PS 12Simone Rotolo (I) EBU Mittel
27.10Rene Mahling (D)TKO 4Mkwanda Matumla (EAT) IBF Youth Leicht
13.11.Maurice Weber (D)PS 10Daniel Käfer (D) BDB Superleicht
17.11.Alexander Dimitrenko (UA)TKO 12Timo Hoffmann (D) WBO Int. Schwer
24.11.Firat Arslan (D)PS 12Virgil Hill (USA) WBA Cruiser
07.12.Sebastian Zbik (D)PS 12Samir dos Santos (BR) WBO Int. Mittel
08.12.Danilo Häußler (D)D 12Cristian Sanavia (I) EBU Supermittel
09.12.Robert Rolle (D)PS 12Mayala Mbungi (CGO) GBC Halbschwer
14.12.Sebastian Wille (D)PS 10Abdul Moti (LB) WBC Youth Halbschwer
15.12.Stefan Raaf (D)PS 12Rene Hübner (D) GBC Cruiser
23.12.Konstantin Airich (D)TKO 2Turhan Altunkaya (TR) BDB Schwer (Interim)
23.12.Turgay Uzun (D)PS 10Pietro dAlessio (D) BDB Int. Superwelter
29.12.Steve Cunningham (USA)TKO 12Marco Huck (D) IBF Cruiser

Home