www. a.n.d. W o r l d B o x i n g .com

© 1998-2008 by Andy Meyer


Titelkämpfe deutscher Boxer (2008) / German Titlefighters (2008)
DateBoxer ResultBoxerTitel / Title
12.01.Lars Buchholz (D)PS 12Stan Johnson (GB) GBC Intercontinental Halbschwer
26.01.Sebastian Sylvester (D)PS 12Francois Bastient (F) EBU Mittel
09.02.Andre Berto (USA)TKO 6Michel Trabant (D) NABF Welter
23.02.Yuri Barashian (UA)TKO 8Thomas Ulrich (D) EBU Halbschwer
23.02.Alex Mogylewski (UA)TKO 1Alexander Litau (D) GBC Youth Cruiser
29.02.Vitali Tajbert (D)PS 12Jesus Garcia (E) EBU-EU Superfeder
11.03.Herbie Hide (GB)TKO 2Rüdiger May (D) WBC International Cruiser
11.03.Steffen Kretschmann (D)TKO 7Aleksejs Kosobokovs (LV) BDB International
29.03.Lars Buchholz (D)PS 10Steve Kroekel (D) GBA Halbschwer
29.03.Hendrik Gabel (D)KO 2Ronny Dauke (D) GBC Intercontinental Halbschwer
05.04.Felix Sturm (D)TKO 7Jamie Pittman (AUS) WBA Mittel
05.04.Maurice Weber (D)PS 10Daniel Käfer (D) BDB Superleicht
12.04.Sebastian Sylvester (D)KO 12Javier Castillejo (E) EBU Mittel
19.04.Sebastian Zbik (D)PS 12Marco Schulze (D) WBO Intercontinental Mittel
03.05.Robert Rolle (D)TKO 12Orhan Ajvazoski (MK) IBF Eastern/Western European Halbschwer
03.05.Firat Arslan (D)PS 12Darnell Wilson (USA) WBA Cruiser
10.05.Norman Schuster (D)-Koba Karkashadze (GE) WBO Intercontinental Welter
16.05.Oliver Güttel (D)-Ilian Aries (BG) WBC Youth Welter (Interim)
16.05.Christian Pawlak (D)-T.B.A. BDB Supermittel
17.05.Rene Mahling (D)-Charles Damas (EAT) IBF Youth Leicht
17.05Matthias Pelk (D)-Enrico Kniesch (D) GBA Welter
17.05.Turgay Uzun (D)-Vilmos Balog (H) IBF Eastern/Western European Superwelter
17.05.Alexander Frenkel (D)-Cory Phelps (USA) IBF Youth Cruiser
31.05.Stefan Raaf (D)-Rene Hübner (D) GBC Cruiser
31.05.Philipp Schuster (D)-Ehsan Adibefal GBC Youth Superleicht
31.05.Sven Haselhuhn (D)-Stan Johnson GBC Youth Cruiser
06.09.Rico Müller (D)-T.B.A. GBC Youth Welter
03.10.Daniel Zell (D)-Azad Azizov (AZ) IBF Eastern/Western European Superleicht

Home