www. a.n.d. W o r l d B o x i n g .com

© 1998-2010 by Andy Meyer


Titelkämpfe deutscher Boxer (2010) / German Titlefighters (2010)
DateBoxer ResultBoxerTitel / Title
09.01.Robert Stieglitz (D)TKO 5Ruben Acosta (RA)WBO Supermittel
30.01.Sebastian Sylvester (D)TKO 10Billy Lyell (USA)IBF Mittel
06.02.Benjamin Simon (D)PS 12Rashid Matumla (EAT)IBF International Supermittel
20.02.Iago Kiladze (GE)TKO 2Matthias Sandow (D)WBC Youth Intercontinental Cruiser
06.03.Wojciech Bartnik (PL)PS 10Rene Hübner (D)EPBA Cruiser
13.03.Marco Huck (D)KO 3Adam Richards (USA)WBO Cruiser
27.03.Dennis Bahktov (RUS)TKO 9Steffen Kretschmann (D)PABA Schwer
03.04Matthias Pelk (D)TKO 3Martin Malion (D)EPBA Welter
10.04.Guido Fiedler (D)TKO 2Adrian Cerneaga (RO)GBO German International Halbschwer
17.04.Sebastian Zbik (D)PS 12Domenico Spada (I)WBC Mittel (Interim)
17.04.Robert Stieglitz (D)PS 12Eduard Gutknecht (D)WBO Supermittel
24.04.Jürgen Brähmer (D)TKO 5Mariano Plotinsky (RA)WBO Halbschwer
24.04.Maksym Bursak (UA)TKO 8Marco Schulze (D)WBO Intercontinental Mittel
01.05.Marco Huck (D)TKO 9Brian Minto (USA)WBO Cruiser
22.05.Vitali Tajbert (D)TPS 9Hector Velazquez (MEX)WBC Superfeder
22.05.Benjamin Simon (D)TKO 6Fabio Liggeri (I)IBF Intercontinental Supermittel
22.05.Rico Schultz (D)TKO 10Stefan Worth (D)IBF Youth Superwelter
05.06.Sebastian Sylvester (D)D 12Roman Karmazin (RUS)IBF Mittel
26.06.Viktor Dick (D)TKO 10Gogi Knezevic (A)WBFed. Intercontinental Mittel
03.07.Steve Herelius (F)TKO 11Firat Arslan (D)WBA Cruiser (Interim)
31.07.Sebastian Zbik (D)PS 12Jorge Heiland (RA)WBC Mittel (Interim)
31.07.Dimitri Sartison (D)PS 12Khoren Gevor (ARM)WBA Supermittel
21.08.Marco Huck (D)TKO 5Matt Godfrey (USA)WBO Cruiser
04.09.Felix Sturm (D)PS 12Giovanni Lorenzo (DOM)WBA Mittel (Super)
11.09.Gene Pukall (D)TKO 6Roy Meissner (D)WAA Schwer
11.09.Gene Pukall (D)TKO 6Roy Meissner (D)IBU International Schwer
18.09.Alexander Frenkel (D)KO 7Enzo Maccarinelli (GB)EBU Cruiser
16.10.Armin Dollinger (D)PS 10Steve Kroekel (D)GBA German International Cruiser
23.10.Timo Hoffmann (D)D 12Alexander Petkovic (D)WBO European Schwer
30.10.Sebastian Sylvester (D)PS 12Mahir OralIBF Mittel
12.11.Benjamin Simon (D)-Marco Schulze (D)IBF Intercontinental Supermittel
12.11.Rico Schultz (D)-TBAIBF Youth Superwelter
12.11.Konstantin Airich (D)-Yakup Saglam (TR)PABA Schwer
20.11.Robert Stieglitz (D)-Enrique Ornelas (MEX)WBO Supermittel
26.11.Vitali Tajbert (D)-Takahiro Ao (J)WBC Superfeder
04.12.Björn Blaschke (D)-Jonathan Pasi (WAN)WBFed. International Cruiser

Home