www.andWorldBoxing.com

© 1998-2013 by Andy Meyer


TITLEBOUTS GERMAN FIGHTERS (2013) / TITELKÄMPFE DEUTSCHER BOXER (2013)
DateBoxer ResultBoxerTitle
02.02.Jürgen Brähmer (D)PS 12Eduard Gutknecht (D)EBU Halbschwer
02.02.Jürgen Brähmer(D)PS 12Eduard Gutknecht (D)WBO International Halbschwer
02.02.Robert Woge (D)TKO 11Hakim Zoulikha (F)IBF Intercontinental Halbschwer
02.03.Dominic Bösel (D)PS 10Harut Sahakyan (ARM)WBO Youth Halbschwer
02.03.Stefan Schröder (D)PS 10Mathias Zemski (D)GBA German Superwelter
08.03.Jürgen Doberstein (D)PS 12Blas Martinez (E)WBFed. Intercontinental Supermittel
15.03.Mohamed Merah (F)PS 10Steve Kroekel (D)UBO International Halbschwer
23.03.Robert Stieglitz (D)TKO 4Arthur Abraham (ARM)WBO Supermittel
23.03.Christian Pawlak (D)PS 12Emir Telalovic (BIH)GBU Intercontinental Supermittel
23.03.Christian Pawlak (D)PS 12Emir Telalovic (BIH)WBCA Intercontinental Supermittel
30.03.Stefan Lutter (D)TKO 6Tomas Kugler (CZ)WBU (D) International Cruiser (Interim)
06.04.Andreas Sidon (D)KO 3Sheldon Hinton (CDN)WBU (D) Schwer
13.04.Ronny Gabel (D)D 12Marcin Cybulski (PL)EPBA Superwelter (?)
13.04.Robert Teuber (D)KO 2Matthias Sandow (D)EPBA Schwer (?)
20.04.Nathan Cleverly (GB)PS 12Robin Krasniqi (D)WBO Halbschwer
20.04.Nick Klappert (D)DQ 7Edinson Garcia (CO)IBO International Superwelter
27.04.Jürgen Brähmer (D)KO 2Tony Averlant (F)EBU Halbschwer
27.04.Guido Pitto (RA)PS 12Jack Culcay (D)WBA Intercontinental Superwelter
27.04.Oleksandr Cherviak (UA)TKO 10Dustin Dirks (D)WBA Intercontinental Halbschwer
11.05.Alexander Petkovic (D)PS 12Timo Hoffmann (D)GBU Schwer
11.05.Matthias Pelk (D)TKO 7Bakhtiyar Iskenderzade (AZ)WBCA Welter
08.06.Marco Huck (D)PS 12Ola Afolabi (GB)WBO Cruiser
08.06.Robert Woge (D)PS 12Dariusz Sek (PL)IBF Intercontinental Halbschwer
08.06.Eduard Gutknecht (D)PS 12Richard Vidal (ROU)WBA Intercontinental Halbschwer
15.06.Chris Herrmann (D)PS 12Vladimir Fecko (CZ)WBU (D) Intercontinental Mittel
22.06.Marco Schulze (D)PS 12Bronislav Kubin (CZ)GBU Supermittel
28.06.Dominic Bösel (D)PS 10Chris Mafuta (CGO)WBO Youth Halbschwer
28.06.Dennis Ronert (D)PS 10Gogita Gorgiladze (GE)IBF Youth Cruiser
13.07.Robert Stieglitz (D)TKO 10Yuzo Kiyota (J)WBO Supermittel
13.07.Michael Wallisch (D)KO 1Alexander Kahl (D)BDB German Schwer
03.08.Rico Müller (D)PS 12Ramadhani Shauri (EAT)IBO Intercontinental Welter
03.08.Robert Maess (D)KO 7Issa El SleimanGBA German Superwelter
TBAChristian Hiller (D)-TBAWBC Baltic Silver Halbschwer
TBAMichel Trabant (D)-TBAGBU Superwelter

Home